Is Natalie's 100% Florida Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Florida Oranges, Folate--20%

Check Natalie's 100% Florida Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natalie's 100% Florida Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go