Is Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lemon juice, strawberry puree & pure cane sugar

Check Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natalie's 100% Hand Crafted Strawberry Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go