Is Natalie's Juice, Carrot Ginger, Turmeric & Apple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice, Ginger Puree, Turmeric Puree, Apple Juice & Lemon Juice.

Check Natalie's Juice, Carrot Ginger, Turmeric & Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie