Is Natco Medium Desiccated Coconut 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide
Check Natco Medium Desiccated Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natco Medium Desiccated Coconut 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


