Is NATCO, TANDOORI MASALA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CORIANDER, PAPRIKA, COLOUR: BEETROOT POWDER, CUMIN, MUSTARD, CHILLI, CASSIA, GARLIC, TURMERIC, CLOVES, COLOUR: PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LEMON OIL.
Check NATCO, TANDOORI MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATCO, TANDOORI MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sukhi's Chicken Tikka Masala
Patak's Tastes Of India Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala Curry, 15-Ounce
INDIAN MATTAR PANEER CURRIED PEAS & CHEESE WITH CHANA MASALA MADE WITH ORGANIC TOMATOES, PEAS & BASMATI RICE, INDIAN MATTAR PANEER
Trader Joe's Vegetable Masala Burger With Authentic Indian Spices
Burman's Tikka Masala Simmer Sauce
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling


