Is NATCO, TANDOORI MASALA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CORIANDER, PAPRIKA, COLOUR: BEETROOT POWDER, CUMIN, MUSTARD, CHILLI, CASSIA, GARLIC, TURMERIC, CLOVES, COLOUR: PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LEMON OIL.

Check NATCO, TANDOORI MASALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling