Is Naten Gluten Free French Madeleines Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Syrup, Glycerol, Corn Flour, Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum, Rice Starch, Rapeseed Lecithin, Salt, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Carbonates, Mono-calcium Phosphate), Artificial Vanilla Flavoring, Tocopherol Extract To Prevent Oxidation. Contains Eggs. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Naten Gluten Free French Madeleines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naten Gluten Free French Madeleines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


