Is Naten Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Covered Sticks, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VANILLA POWDER), CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN FLOUR, MARGARINE (SHEA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM CARBONATE)
Check Naten Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Covered Sticks, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naten Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Covered Sticks, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


