Is Nathan's Famous Coney Island Spicy Brown Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC AND SPICES

Check Nathan's Famous Coney Island Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nathan's Famous Coney Island Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping