Is Nathans Famous Kosher Dill Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES (MUSTARD SEED), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A NATURAL MINERAL THAT ENHANCES CRISPNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE, FLAVORS, TURMERIC.
Check Nathans Famous Kosher Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nathans Famous Kosher Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nathans Famous Kosher Dill Chips is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BLoblaws
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


