Is Nathan's Famous Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, 1/10 Of One Percent Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Turmeric.
Check Nathan's Famous Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nathan's Famous Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


