Is Nathan's Famous Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, 1/10 Of One Percent Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Turmeric.

Check Nathan's Famous Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish