Is Nathan's Famous Nathan's Famous Beef Product Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sorbitol, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Phosphates, Flavorings, Cultured Celery Juice, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Cherry Powder.
Check Nathan's Famous Nathan's Famous Beef Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nathan's Famous Nathan's Famous Beef Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


