Is NATHAN'S FAMOUS, THE ORIGINAL CONEY ISLAND STEAK SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, MOLASSES, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN & SOY), GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, VEGETABLE STABILIZER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check NATHAN'S FAMOUS, THE ORIGINAL CONEY ISLAND STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATHAN'S FAMOUS, THE ORIGINAL CONEY ISLAND STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NATHAN'S FAMOUS, THE ORIGINAL CONEY ISLAND STEAK SAUCE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


