Is Natierra Organic Freeze Dried Tropical Fruits And Strawberries - Case Of 12 - 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Freeze-dried Bananas, Organic Freeze-dried Mangos, Organic Freeze-dried Pineapple

Check Natierra Organic Freeze Dried Tropical Fruits And Strawberries - Case Of 12 - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natierra Organic Freeze Dried Tropical Fruits And Strawberries - Case Of 12 - 1.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast