Is Natilla Custard Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED EGG YOLK, SALT, CINNAMON, CARRAGEENAN
Check Natilla Custard Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natilla Custard Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


