Is National Banana Flavored Custard Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornstarch, artificial banana flavor, Fd&c yellow no.5, Fd&c blue no.1.

Check National Banana Flavored Custard Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking