Is National Feuille De Fenugrec Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kasuri Methi (fenugreek Leaves)

Check National Feuille De Fenugrec against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing