Is National Trust CJ Wildlife Oil Rich Wild Bird Peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts.
Check National Trust CJ Wildlife Oil Rich Wild Bird Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open National Trust CJ Wildlife Oil Rich Wild Bird Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
National Trust CJ Wildlife Oil Rich Wild Bird Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking


