Is Native Coconut & Vanilla Natural Deodorant Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Tapioca Starch, Ozokerite, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Hydroxide, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Cyclodextrin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Fragrance, Dextrose, Lactobacillus Acidophilus.
Check Native Coconut & Vanilla Natural Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Coconut & Vanilla Natural Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Native Coconut & Vanilla Natural Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
On The Go


