Is Native Cucumber & Mint Natural Deodorant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Tapioca Starch, Ozokerite, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Hydroxide, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Cyclodextrin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Fragrance, Glucose, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint) Leaf Oil.

Check Native Cucumber & Mint Natural Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Cucumber & Mint Natural Deodorant is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Stick