Is Native Cure Gravlax Cured Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, FRESH DILL, CRACKED PEPPER
Check Native Cure Gravlax Cured Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Cure Gravlax Cured Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
MAPLE & CURED BACON SEASONED WITH MAPLE SYRUP, CURED BACON BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & CURED BACON
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


