Is Native Forest Marinated And Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Spices (Garlic, Parsley, Onion, Cayenne, Ginger, Mace, Marjoram, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Tarragon, Dill, Bay Leaf, Clove, Coriander, Saffron), Vinegar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Native Forest Marinated And Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Forest Marinated And Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Native Forest Marinated And Quartered Artichoke Hearts, 6.5 Oz is available at 7 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketBillion VeganSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyTangy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


