Is Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crimini Mushrooms , Water , Sea Salt .

Check Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladTopping