Is Native Forest Organic Sliced Portobello Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Portobello Mushrooms, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Native Forest Organic Sliced Portobello Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Organic Sliced Portobello Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep