Is NATIVE FOREST ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK , 13.5 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Filtered Water)

Check NATIVE FOREST ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK , 13.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATIVE FOREST ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK , 13.5 OZ is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie