Is Native Forest Organic Young Jackfruit - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Young Jackfruit Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice.

Check Native Forest Organic Young Jackfruit - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Organic Young Jackfruit - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking