Is Native Forest Papaya Chunks, Organic, in Organic Pineapple Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Papaya, Organic Pineapple Juice.

Check Native Forest Papaya Chunks, Organic, in Organic Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Papaya Chunks, Organic, in Organic Pineapple Juice is available at 2 retailers

Billion VeganGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie