This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Native NATIVE Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash Cocoa Butter & Vanilla Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Cocoyl Alaninate, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Citric Acid, Glyceryl Caprylate/Caprate, Fragrance, Hydroxypropylstarch Phosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Xanthan Gum

Check Native NATIVE Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash Cocoa Butter & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Native NATIVE Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash Cocoa Butter & Vanilla | Spoonful