Is Native Prawn Crackers Sweet Chilli 60g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Spice (Ginger, Fennel Seed, Cayenne Pepper), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Tomato Powder, Acid (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Herb (Parsley), Natural Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)), Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check Native Prawn Crackers Sweet Chilli 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Prawn Crackers Sweet Chilli 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Dried


