Is Native Remedies Fertile XY™ -- 2 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water
Check Native Remedies Fertile XY™ -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Remedies Fertile XY™ -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Native Forest Organic Classic Coconut Milk, 13.5 fl oz (Case of 12)
Native Forest Organic Young Jackfruit, Meat Substitute, 14 oz (Case of 6)
Ascent Native Whey Protein Blend Vanilla Bean
Bettergoods South American Chili Agave Flavored Native Andean Potato Chips
Native NATIVE Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash Cocoa Butter & Vanilla
Where to buy
Native Remedies Fertile XY™ -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


