Is Native Remedies SOS HistaDrops™ Herbal Supplement -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sos Histadrops Is An All-natural Herbal Formula And Contains The Following In Therapeutic Dosage: Certified Organic Nettle Leaf, Certified Organic Eyebright Herb, Certified Organic Plantain Leaf, Inactive Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water

Check Native Remedies SOS HistaDrops™ Herbal Supplement -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Remedies SOS HistaDrops™ Herbal Supplement -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go