Is Native Texan Chili Fixins Starter Mix, 17 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER & CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), DICED TOMATOES, HATCH GREEN CHILES, DICED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, A SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES, BELL PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, DICED TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND RED PEPPER.

Check Native Texan Chili Fixins Starter Mix, 17 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Texan Chili Fixins Starter Mix, 17 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep