Is Native Texan Medium Fire Roasted Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Tomato, Diced Tomato, Roasted Onion, Roasted Morita Chile Pepper, Salt, Roasted Garlic, and Lemon Juice from Concentrate.

Check Native Texan Medium Fire Roasted Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Texan Medium Fire Roasted Salsa is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad