Is Native Texan Medium Restaurant Style Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, SERRANO PEPPERS, GREEN ONION, SPICES AND XANTHAN POWDER.
Check Native Texan Medium Restaurant Style Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Texan Medium Restaurant Style Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Native Texan Medium Restaurant Style Salsa is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


