Is Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure vanilla extract, vanilla bean powder, and organic agave.

Check Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste | Spoonful