Is Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure vanilla extract, vanilla bean powder, and organic agave.

Check Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Native Vanilla Vanilla Bean Paste | Spoonful