Is Natoora Beetroot & Cumin Houmous Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot 36.8%, Organic Chickpeas 32.8%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 17.6%, Tahini (Sesame�Seeds), Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cumin Seeds 0.4%
Check Natoora Beetroot & Cumin Houmous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Beetroot & Cumin Houmous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natoora Beetroot & Cumin Houmous is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


