Is Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocco Bianco Beans 51.2%, Roscoff Onion 28.5%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 14.3%, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Garlic 1.2%, Salt, Onion Seeds 0.4%
Check Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


