Is Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocco Bianco Beans 51.2%, Roscoff Onion 28.5%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 14.3%, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Garlic 1.2%, Salt, Onion Seeds 0.4%

Check Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Caramelised Roscoff Onion & Cocco Bianco Bean Dip is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich