Is Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parsley 26.1%, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 19.5%, Coriander 12.9%, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Tropea Onion, Garlic, Salt, Cumin Seeds 0.8%, Dried Jalapeno Chillies 0.5%
Check Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


