Is Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley 26.1%, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 19.5%, Coriander 12.9%, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Tropea Onion, Garlic, Salt, Cumin Seeds 0.8%, Dried Jalapeno Chillies 0.5%

Check Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Chimichurri Argentinian Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping