Is Natoora Delica Pumpkin & Farro Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Delica Pumpkin 27.3%, Tomatoes, Potatoes, Cooked Farro (Spelt (Gluten), Extra Virgin Olive Oil) 7.8%, Soffritto (Onions, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sage Leaves 0.04%, Rosemary Leaves 0.04%, Dried Chilly Flakes, Smoked Chilly Flakes
Check Natoora Delica Pumpkin & Farro Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Delica Pumpkin & Farro Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Natoora Delica Pumpkin & Farro Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


