Is Natoora Hand Cut Pecorino Sardo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Sheep's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Natural Ferments

Check Natoora Hand Cut Pecorino Sardo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Hand Cut Pecorino Sardo is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGarnishing