Is Natoora Italian Burrata Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow’s Milk, Cream UHT, Salt, Animal Rennet, Milk Enzymes, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Natoora Italian Burrata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Italian Burrata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natoora Italian Burrata is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


