Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Italian Raw Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds 100%

Check Natoora Italian Raw Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Italian Raw Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Natoora Italian Raw Almonds | Spoonful