Is Natoora Lentil, Kale & Roasted Garlic Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cooked Lentils (Lentils, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt) 12%, Kale 6.9%, Tomatoes, Soffritto (Onion, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt), Carrots 3.4%, Leeks, Garlic 2.0%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Ground Cumin 0.1%, Dried Jalapeno 0.04%

Check Natoora Lentil, Kale & Roasted Garlic Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Lentil, Kale & Roasted Garlic Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Natoora Lentil, Kale & Roasted Garlic Soup | Spoonful