Is Natoora Pecorino Romano Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergy Advice: For allergens see highlighted ingredientsSheep�s�Milk, Salt, Lamb Rennet,�Milk�Ferments

Check Natoora Pecorino Romano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Pecorino Romano is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep