Is Natoora Roscoff Onion Pickle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roscoff Onion 47.4%, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Sugar, Salt
Check Natoora Roscoff Onion Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natoora Roscoff Onion Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natoora Roscoff Onion Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide Dish


