Is NatraBio Sciatica Neuralgia -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive
Check NatraBio Sciatica Neuralgia -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NatraBio Sciatica Neuralgia -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NatraBio Sciatica Neuralgia -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


